Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1715 Main St
Red Bluff, CA 96080
1715 Main st · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Auto mechanic shop , auto body
- close to interstate 5
- centrally located
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC | Year Built | 1970 |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,665 SF | ||
| Zoning | C-3 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,665 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1970 |
| Zoning | C-3 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 029-050-018-000 | Improvements Assessment | $25,617 |
| Land Assessment | $83,270 | Total Assessment | $108,887 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
029-050-018-000
Land Assessment
$83,270
Improvements Assessment
$25,617
Total Assessment
$108,887
Listing ID: 35700089
Date on Market: 5/1/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 1715 Main St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
The Industrial Property at 1715 Main St, Red Bluff, CA 96080 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.