Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1717 E 7th St
Los Angeles, CA 90021
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5164-022-003 | Improvements Assessment | $1,061,208 |
| Land Assessment | $5,199,919 | Total Assessment | $6,261,127 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5164-022-003
Land Assessment
$5,199,919
Improvements Assessment
$1,061,208
Total Assessment
$6,261,127
Listing ID: 8839883
Date on Market: 8/25/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1717 E 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
The Arts District Industrial Property at 1717 E 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS