This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1717 Madison Ave
Loveland, CO 80538
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Excellent Investment Opportunity with this Fully leased Willow Run Plaza Multi-Tenant 5 Unit Office Complex.
  • Courtyard and Plenty of parking.
  • Each Unit has an entrance, reception, office, bathroom and coffee bar.

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,637 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1978
Percent Leased
75%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,637 SF
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
0.64 AC
Zoning
R3 - Developing High-density Residential District
Parking
21 Spaces (4.53 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Parcel Number
95124-16-001
Land Assessment
$105,813
Improvements Assessment
$175,419
Total Assessment
$281,232
  • Listing ID: 26303983

  • Date on Market: 8/1/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1717 Madison Ave, Loveland, CO 80538