Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1719 N Houston Ave
Humble, TX 77338
1719 N. Houston Ave · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Rentable Building Area | 3,048 SF |
| Property Subtype |
Light Distribution
|
No. Stories | 1 |
| Lot Size | 1.08 AC | Year Built/Renovated | 1963/2020 |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype |
Light Distribution
|
| Lot Size | 1.08 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,048 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1963/2020 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0431500030271 | Improvements Assessment | $383,928 |
| Land Assessment | $93,680 | Total Assessment | $477,608 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0431500030271
Land Assessment
$93,680
Improvements Assessment
$383,928
Total Assessment
$477,608
Listing ID: 31404320
Date on Market: 4/3/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 1719 N Houston Ave, Humble, TX 77338
The Lake Houston Flex Property at 1719 N Houston Ave, Humble, TX 77338 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS