This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

17229 Avenue 20
Madera, CA 93637
Land For Sale · 77.92 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Total Lot Size 77.92 AC
Cross Streets Road 17
Zoning ARE-40

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
027-212-002
Land Assessment
$50,012
Improvements Assessment
$209,726
Total Assessment
$259,738
  • Listing ID: 16654621

  • Date on Market: 7/18/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17229 Avenue 20, Madera, CA 93637