This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1724 S State St
Provo, UT 84606
Provo School and Gym Building · Specialty Property For Sale · 71,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype School
Building Class B
Lot Size 5.33 AC
Building Size 71,000 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2018

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
22-046-0170
Land Assessment
$1,351,500
Improvements Assessment
$5,035,700
Total Assessment
$6,387,200
  • Listing ID: 35692626

  • Date on Market: 4/30/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1724 S State St, Provo, UT 84606