This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1725 Elm St
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Multifamily Property For Sale · 12 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 12
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Building Size 10,110 SF
No. Stories 4
Year Built 1885

Parcel Number
133-0003-0063
Land Assessment
$11,627
Improvements Assessment
$245,560
Total Assessment
$257,187
  • Listing ID: 13576342

  • Date on Market: 8/23/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1725 Elm St, Cincinnati, OH 45202