This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1730 Maple
Rudolph, WI 54475
New Dollar General · Retail Property For Sale

Building Size
10,640 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2023
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
1.70 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
20 Spaces (1.88 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
2800054RDA
Land Assessment
$119,500
Improvements Assessment
$762,100
Total Assessment
$881,600
  • Listing ID: 28851451

  • Date on Market: 6/26/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1730 Maple, Rudolph, WI 54475