This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1751 Fox Dr
San Jose, CA 95131
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class B
Lot Size 3.45 AC
Rentable Building Area 64,520 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1986
Parking Ratio 3.2/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 21’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning IP - Industrial Park

Amenities

  • Metro/Subway
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
237-03-078
Land Assessment
$6,804,663
Improvements Assessment
$28,245,865
Total Assessment
$35,050,528
  • Listing ID: 15705197

  • Date on Market: 4/11/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1751 Fox Dr, San Jose, CA 95131