Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Zoning: C-2
- Daily Traffic Count: 29,500 VPD
- Upstairs & downstairs with both an exterior entrance and an interior staircase
- Lot Size: 2 lots of 720 SF each
- Space is able to be divided
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2025) Click Here to Access |
Annual | Annual Per SF |
|---|---|---|
| Taxes |
-
|
-
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$99,999
|
$9.99
|
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2025) Click Here to Access
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Operating Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Total Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $99,999 |
| Annual Per SF | $9.99 |
Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Building Size
3,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1989
Price
$599,000
Price Per SF
$199.67
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,340 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.98
Lot Size
0.07 AC
Zoning
C-2 - Zoning: C-2 - General Commercial
Future Zoning: SUB - Suburban
Parking
21 Spaces (7.84 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
- Available
- 2nd Fl-Ste 1760-1762
- 1,000-1,400 SF
- Office
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Fl-Ste 1760-1762 | 1,000-1,400 SF | Office | - | Now |
2nd Fl-Ste 1760-1762
| Size |
| 1,000-1,400 SF |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 40
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1754-1762 Thomasville Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.