This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

17604 US-97 Hwy
Weed, CA 96094
Deer Mountain Lodge · Multifamily Property For Sale · 15 Units

Investment Highlights

  • A lot of traffic
  • Multi Use property
  • Great views

Property Facts

No. Units 15
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Storefront Retail/Residential
  • Multifamily Apartments
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class C
Lot Size 10.00 AC
Building Size 9,300 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1935

Multiple
  • 019-080-080
  • 019-080-090
  • 019-080-060
Land Assessment
$58,366
Improvements Assessment
$356,564
Total Assessment
$414,930
  • Listing ID: 30952256

  • Date on Market: 2/14/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17604 US-97 Hwy, Weed, CA 96094