Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1800-1810 Dobbin Dr
San Jose, CA 95133
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1967 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Parking Ratio | 0.37/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | C | Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| Lot Size | 3.57 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 13 |
| Rentable Building Area | 81,525 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | LI - Light Industrial | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 3.57 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 81,525 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1967 |
| Parking Ratio | 0.37/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 13 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | LI - Light Industrial |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 254-54-007 | Improvements Assessment | $11,975,424 |
| Land Assessment | $10,499,001 | Total Assessment | $22,474,425 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
254-54-007
Land Assessment
$10,499,001
Improvements Assessment
$11,975,424
Total Assessment
$22,474,425
Listing ID: 16149783
Date on Market: 5/24/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1800-1810 Dobbin Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
The Pine Hollow Industrial Property at 1800-1810 Dobbin Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS