Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1800 E Saint Patrick St
Rapid City, SD 57703
Specialty Property For Sale
·
28,975 SF
Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | Building Size | 28,975 SF |
| Property Subtype | Self-Storage | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 2006 |
| Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Self-Storage |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
| Building Size | 28,975 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2006 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0047710 | Improvements Assessment | $732,100 |
| Land Assessment | $340,800 | Total Assessment | $1,072,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0047710
Land Assessment
$340,800
Improvements Assessment
$732,100
Total Assessment
$1,072,900
Listing ID: 15145797
Date on Market: 2/11/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1800 E Saint Patrick St, Rapid City, SD 57703
The Specialty Property at 1800 E Saint Patrick St, Rapid City, SD 57703 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.