Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1809 Empire Industrial Ct
Santa Rosa, CA 95403
Commercial Kitchen · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1986 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 2.2/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.46 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 18’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,816 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | IL - Light Industrial | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.46 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,816 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1986 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.2/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 18’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | IL - Light Industrial |
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 015-731-003 | Improvements Assessment | $1,209,465 |
| Land Assessment | $520,200 | Total Assessment | $1,729,665 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
015-731-003
Land Assessment
$520,200
Improvements Assessment
$1,209,465
Total Assessment
$1,729,665
Listing ID: 5539521
Date on Market: 1/20/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1809 Empire Industrial Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
The Outer Santa Rosa Industrial Property at 1809 Empire Industrial Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS