This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Highland Rd
Baton Rouge, LA 70810
Land For Sale · 18.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Multifamily
  • Hospitality
Total Lot Size 18.00 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
00083143
Land Assessment
$121,770
Improvements Assessment
$138,640
Total Assessment
$260,410
  • Listing ID: 3873785

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Highland Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810