This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1817 Lacy Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 10.07 AC
Rentable Building Area 13,407 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1997
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 24’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 5
Zoning ETJ - ETJ

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot
  • Storage Space

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
06985513
Land Assessment
$2,178,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,314,880
Total Assessment
$3,492,880
  • Listing ID: 27304314

  • Date on Market: 12/13/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1817 Lacy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177