Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1821 Precinct Line Rd
Hurst, TX 76054
Brookshire Offices · Office Property For Sale

- General Retail Storefront
- General Retail Storefront Retail/Office
Building Size
3,450 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2008
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,450 SF
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.51 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial
Parking
22 Spaces (6.38 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Open-Plan
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 40998541 | Improvements Assessment | $432,408 |
| Land Assessment | $153,207 | Total Assessment | $585,615 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
40998541
Land Assessment
$153,207
Improvements Assessment
$432,408
Total Assessment
$585,615
Listing ID: 28779395
Date on Market: 6/16/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 1821 Precinct Line Rd, Hurst, TX 76054
The Office Property at 1821 Precinct Line Rd, Hurst, TX 76054 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS