This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1877 Massachusetts Ave
San Bernardino, CA 92411
Nationwide Storage · Specialty Property For Sale · 35,300 SF

Attachments

Other

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Self-Storage
Building Class B
Lot Size 5.00 AC
Building Size 35,300 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1940
Zoning M1

Multiple
  • 0144-061-27
  • 0144-091-09
  • 0144-091-10
Land Assessment
$519,880
Improvements Assessment
$1,784,831
Total Assessment
$2,304,711
  • Listing ID: 9323155

  • Date on Market: 9/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1877 Massachusetts Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92411