Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
19 1st Ave SE
Lamoure, ND 58458
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
6 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 6 | Building Size | 7,020 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Lot Size | 0.17 AC | Year Built/Renovated | 1950/2009 |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Lot Size | 0.17 AC |
| Building Size | 7,020 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1950/2009 |
Amenities
Unit Amenities
- Dishwasher
- Microwave
- Washer/Dryer
- Refrigerator
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 330125151 | Improvements Assessment | $76,000 |
| Land Assessment | $1,750 | Total Assessment | $77,750 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
330125151
Land Assessment
$1,750
Improvements Assessment
$76,000
Total Assessment
$77,750
Listing ID: 22361643
Date on Market: 3/1/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 19 1st Ave SE, Lamoure, ND 58458
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.