Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,844 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $87.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,923 /YR HT-HC $35,327 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Newmark France, a corporate real estate advisory firm, offers for lease a premium office floor within a prestigious building located on Avenue Georges V. These functional premises feature a double reception area, three open spaces, two meeting rooms, and five private offices, all of high quality and fully air-conditioned. Immediate availability. Features: - Stunning Haussmann-style building - Beautiful entrance gallery - High-quality interior design - Dual exposure: Avenue Georges V and courtyard - Impressive ceiling height (over 3 meters) - Combination of open spaces and partitioned areas - Elegant meeting rooms - Option to retain existing furniture - Suspended ceiling - Dual-flow air conditioning - IT cabling - Unobstructed views - 1 storage cellar Amenities: - Secure access: Keypad / Video intercom - Elevator - High-end common areas - Bicycle rack in the courtyard

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Very beautiful ceiling height (over 3 meters)
  • Very beautiful meeting rooms
  • High-end common areas
  • Fits 13 - 38 People
  • High-quality development
  • Open spaces and partitioned areas
  • Bike rack in the courtyard
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 4,844 SF 3/6/9 $87.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,923 /YR HT-HC $35,327 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,844 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$87.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,923 /YR HT-HC $35,327 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 4,844 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $87.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 13 - 38 People
  • Very beautiful ceiling height (over 3 meters)
  • High-quality development
  • Very beautiful meeting rooms
  • Open spaces and partitioned areas
  • High-end common areas
  • Bike rack in the courtyard

Property Overview

Newmark France, a corporate real estate advisory firm, offers for lease a premium office floor within a prestigious building located on Avenue Georges V. These functional premises feature a double reception area, three open spaces, two meeting rooms, and five private offices, all of high quality and fully air-conditioned. Immediate availability. Features: - Stunning Haussmann-style building - Beautiful entrance gallery - High-quality interior design - Dual exposure: Avenue Georges V and courtyard - Impressive ceiling height (over 3 meters) - Combination of open spaces and partitioned areas - Elegant meeting rooms - Option to retain existing furniture - Suspended ceiling - Dual-flow air conditioning - IT cabling - Unobstructed views - 1 storage cellar Amenities: - Secure access: Keypad / Video intercom - Elevator - High-end common areas - Bike rack in the courtyard