Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Flooring: Carpet tiles.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 19 VACON
  • 2,347 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,763 /YR HT-HC $3,814 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.77 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $11,187 /YR $932.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,814 /YR $317.80 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste 21 VACON
  • 3,627 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,052 /YR HT-HC $6,838 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.77 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $17,293 /YR $1,441 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,895 /YR $491.28 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 19 VACON 2,347 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,763 /YR HT-HC $3,814 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 21 VACON 3,627 SF 3/6/9 $22.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,052 /YR HT-HC $6,838 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste 19 VACON

Size
2,347 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,763 /YR HT-HC $3,814 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 21 VACON

Size
3,627 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,052 /YR HT-HC $6,838 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 19 VACON

Size 2,347 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.77 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $11,187 /YR $932.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,814 /YR $317.80 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor, Ste 21 VACON

Size 3,627 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.77 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $17,293 /YR $1,441 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,895 /YR $491.28 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

WERIZ offers for rent two office spaces, ideally located in a modern and accessible building in the heart of downtown Marseille. The building is situated in a commercial area and is in close proximity to public transportation. Numerous parking spaces are available underground.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,974 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39910098

  • Date on Market: 3/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19/23 Rue Vacon, 13001 Marseille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 19 VACON Bureaux 218 Immédiate 180 HT/HC/m²/an 44 m²/an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
4 21 VACON Bureaux 337 Immédiate 208,77 HT/HC/m²/an 44 m²/ an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 555 m²

19
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback