Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Located within the Courtaboeuf business park, in a prestigious building with an interior patio, we are offering office and/or laboratory spaces for sale. Key Features: - Secure building - External access control - Remote surveillance - Panoramic elevator - Renovated premises - New reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Perimeter baseboards - Ground floor area: 498 sq. m - Warehouse amenities: Restrooms Location/Transportation: - Highways: A6, A10, N118 - RER Massy-Palaiseau (Lines B, C) - Massy TGV station - Orly Airport

7 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,475 SF
  • Flex
  • $481,216 ($194.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024
  • -
  • 2,884 SF
  • Flex
  • $560,722 ($194.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024
  • -
  • 2,088 SF
  • Office
  • $405,895 ($194.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
  • -
  • 2,669 SF
  • Office
  • $518,877 ($194.41/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024
  • -
  • 3,293 SF
  • Office
  • $640,227 ($194.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024
  • -
  • 5,941 SF
  • Office
  • $1,154,919 ($194.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024
  • -
  • 2,766 SF
  • Office
  • $537,707 ($194.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,475 SF Flex $481,216 ($194.43/SF) -
- 2,884 SF Flex $560,722 ($194.42/SF) -
- 2,088 SF Office $405,895 ($194.39/SF) -
- 2,669 SF Office $518,877 ($194.41/SF) -
- 3,293 SF Office $640,227 ($194.42/SF) -
- 5,941 SF Office $1,154,919 ($194.40/SF) -
- 2,766 SF Office $537,707 ($194.40/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,475 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$481,216 ($194.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,884 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$560,722 ($194.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,088 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$405,895 ($194.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,669 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$518,877 ($194.41/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,293 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$640,227 ($194.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,941 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,154,919 ($194.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,766 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$537,707 ($194.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,475 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $481,216 ($194.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024

-

Unit Size 2,884 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $560,722 ($194.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024

-

Unit Size 2,088 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $405,895 ($194.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment

-

Unit Size 2,669 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $518,877 ($194.41/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024

-

Unit Size 3,293 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $640,227 ($194.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024

-

Unit Size 5,941 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,154,919 ($194.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024

-

Unit Size 2,766 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $537,707 ($194.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
APN/Parcel ID 91661000AP0024

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 22,120 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 3
Typical Floor Size 8,643 SF
Year Built 2000
Lot Size 0.94 AC
Parking Ratio 2.14/1,000 SF

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37842867

  • Date on Market: 9/26/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19 Bis Avenue Du Québec, 91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Lot 141 Bureaux 552 Immédiate 1 800 /m²/HD 36 /m²/an/HT Droits d'enregistrement Lot 141
1 Lot 130 Bureaux 306 Immédiate 1 800 /m²/HD 36 /m²/an/HT Droits d'enregistrement Lot 130
1 Lot 129 Bureaux 257 Immédiate 1 800 /m²/HD 36 /m²/an/HT Droits d'enregistrement Lot 129