Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Landmark mixed-use asset featuring medical, office, and retail components in one address.
  • On-site lifestyle amenities including a pool, gym, and convenience retail below.
  • Well-appointed offices and medical suites designed for flexibility and comfort in a professional setting.
  • Extensive parking availability with more than 780 basement spaces for tenants and visitors.
  • Prominent location along Pittwater Road with direct access to major public transport routes.

Space Availability (7)

Display Rental Rate as

  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Rent Type
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 4306
  • 721 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $47.03 /SF/YR $3.92 /SF/MO $33,920 /YR $2,827 /MO
  • TBD
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Availability
Now

This generous 67 sqm suite offers superb adaptability for multi-room setups in a respected medical address. While internet and electricity are tenant responsibilities, the overall package, including parking, ensures value for both growing and established practices. Its prime placement in a prestigious facility reinforces your professional image.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 4307
  • 237 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $68.61 /SF/YR $5.72 /SF/MO $16,247 /YR $1,354 /MO
  • TBD
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Availability
Now

Compact yet highly functional, this 21.5 sqm suite is well-suited to specialists or solo practitioners. Positioned within a thriving medical ecosystem, it leverages the advantage of established co-tenancy and strong patient flows. Inclusive utilities and attractive rent make it an immediately practical option.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 4308
  • 420 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $62.69 /SF/YR $5.22 /SF/MO $26,318 /YR $2,193 /MO
  • TBD
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Availability
Now

This 38.5 sqm suite is an excellent fit for growing practices seeking a modern, professional setting within a landmark building. Benefiting from natural light and proximity to onsite amenities, it provides an appealing environment for healthcare services. With one parking space included, it balances comfort and functionality.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 4309
  • 420 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $61.89 /SF/YR $5.16 /SF/MO $25,981 /YR $2,165 /MO
  • TBD
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Availability
Now

Ideal for boutique practices or allied health professionals, this 39 sqm suite combines efficiency with premium exposure. The thoughtfully designed space ensures comfort for both patients and staff while benefiting from the synergy of neighboring medical services. One reserved parking space adds to the overall convenience for practitioners and visitors.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 4310
  • 237 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $68.61 /SF/YR $5.72 /SF/MO $16,247 /YR $1,354 /MO
  • TBD
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Availability
Now

Perfect for consultative disciplines, this suite is positioned amid a strong tenant mix, it enables excellent referral potential and collaborative opportunities. Competitive rental terms and included utilities deliver a hassle-free occupation experience.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 4311
  • 797 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $52.00 /SF/YR $4.33 /SF/MO $41,417 /YR $3,451 /MO
  • TBD
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Availability
Now

This 73.5 sqm suite offers an adaptable space within a vibrant medical precinct, surrounded by leading specialists and healthcare providers. Secure two parking spaces and benefit from bundled inclusions such as internet, electricity, and outgoings to minimize overhead costs. Its location ensures strong patient visibility and easy access via the Northern Beaches’ primary arterial route.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 7 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 4312
  • 1,098 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $52.59 /SF/YR $4.38 /SF/MO $57,736 /YR $4,811 /MO
  • TBD
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Availability
Now

Position your practice in a spacious 102 sqm medical suite within the sought-after Dee Why Grand Medical Hub. Enjoy a fully fitted environment designed for professional medical use, supported by high-quality finishes and functional layouts to streamline operations. Two designated parking spaces and inclusive amenities make this suite a convenient and attractive option for practitioners.

  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
Space Size Term Rental Rate Rent Type
3rd Floor, Ste 4306 721 SF Negotiable $47.03 /SF/YR $3.92 /SF/MO $33,920 /YR $2,827 /MO TBD
3rd Floor, Ste 4307 237 SF Negotiable $68.61 /SF/YR $5.72 /SF/MO $16,247 /YR $1,354 /MO TBD
3rd Floor, Ste 4308 420 SF Negotiable $62.69 /SF/YR $5.22 /SF/MO $26,318 /YR $2,193 /MO TBD
3rd Floor, Ste 4309 420 SF Negotiable $61.89 /SF/YR $5.16 /SF/MO $25,981 /YR $2,165 /MO TBD
3rd Floor, Ste 4310 237 SF Negotiable $68.61 /SF/YR $5.72 /SF/MO $16,247 /YR $1,354 /MO TBD
3rd Floor, Ste 4311 797 SF Negotiable $52.00 /SF/YR $4.33 /SF/MO $41,417 /YR $3,451 /MO TBD
3rd Floor, Ste 4312 1,098 SF Negotiable $52.59 /SF/YR $4.38 /SF/MO $57,736 /YR $4,811 /MO TBD

3rd Floor, Ste 4306

Size
721 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$47.03 /SF/YR $3.92 /SF/MO $33,920 /YR $2,827 /MO

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light

3rd Floor, Ste 4307

Size
237 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$68.61 /SF/YR $5.72 /SF/MO $16,247 /YR $1,354 /MO

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light

3rd Floor, Ste 4308

Size
420 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$62.69 /SF/YR $5.22 /SF/MO $26,318 /YR $2,193 /MO

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light

3rd Floor, Ste 4309

Size
420 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$61.89 /SF/YR $5.16 /SF/MO $25,981 /YR $2,165 /MO

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light

3rd Floor, Ste 4310

Size
237 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$68.61 /SF/YR $5.72 /SF/MO $16,247 /YR $1,354 /MO

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light

3rd Floor, Ste 4311

Size
797 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$52.00 /SF/YR $4.33 /SF/MO $41,417 /YR $3,451 /MO

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 7 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light

3rd Floor, Ste 4312

Size
1,098 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$52.59 /SF/YR $4.38 /SF/MO $57,736 /YR $4,811 /MO

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light

Rent Types

The rent amount and type that the tenant (lessee) will be responsible to pay to the landlord (lessor) throughout the lease term is negotiated prior to both parties signing a lease agreement. The rent type will vary depending upon the services provided. For example, triple net rents are typically lower than full service rents due to additional expenses the tenant is required to pay in addition to the base rent. Contact the listing broker for a full understanding of any associated costs or additional expenses for each rent type.

1. Full Service: A rental rate that includes normal building standard services as provided by the landlord within a base year rental.

2. Double Net (NN): Tenant pays for only two of the building expenses; the landlord and tenant determine the specific expenses prior to signing the lease agreement.

3. Triple Net (NNN): A lease in which the tenant is responsible for all expenses associated with their proportional share of occupancy of the building.