Your email has been sent.
19 Rue Carmin 8,503 SF of Office Space Available in 31670 Labège

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,959 /YR $1,163 /MO
-
Property Tax: $7.19 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $23,266 /YR $1,939 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 3,235 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,540 /YR HT-HC $4,128 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 3,235 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,540 /YR HT-HC $4,128 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 3,235 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of the ENOVA zone, in close proximity to the future metro station, VALTEOS agency presents an independent building for office use, available for rent. Annual rent: €110,642 excluding VAT/year (€140 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €11,855 excluding VAT/year (€15 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - Elevator - Independent building - Business-oriented environment - Numerous dining options nearby - Secure access - ADA-compliant access - Bright premises - Reception area - Open spaces and private offices - Meeting rooms - Reversible air conditioning - Shower - Kitchen - 160 m² terrace - Emergency exit
- Security System
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
19 Rue Carmin
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.