Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 13,347 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $274,769 /YR HT-HC $22,897 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 18,460 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $390,023 /YR HT-HC $32,502 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 14,391 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $311,855 /YR HT-HC $25,988 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 14,574 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $331,611 /YR HT-HC $27,634 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 5,522 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,623 /YR HT-HC $10,969 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 13,347 SF 3/6/9 $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $274,769 /YR HT-HC $22,897 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 18,460 SF 3/6/9 $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $390,023 /YR HT-HC $32,502 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 14,391 SF 3/6/9 $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $311,855 /YR HT-HC $25,988 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 14,574 SF 3/6/9 $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $331,611 /YR HT-HC $27,634 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 5,522 SF 3/6/9 $23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,623 /YR HT-HC $10,969 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
13,347 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $274,769 /YR HT-HC $22,897 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
18,460 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $390,023 /YR HT-HC $32,502 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
14,391 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $311,855 /YR HT-HC $25,988 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
14,574 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $331,611 /YR HT-HC $27,634 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
5,522 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,623 /YR HT-HC $10,969 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 13,347 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 18,460 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 14,391 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 14,574 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor

Size 5,522 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Looking for office spaces in Valence? Look no further! We are offering an exceptional opportunity to lease in a prestigious building featuring 5,000 m² of modular spaces, divisible starting from 200 m². Ideally located, this property provides high-quality amenities to meet all your professional needs. Don’t miss this unique chance to rent spacious and functional offices in a dynamic and strategic environment. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. Finished offices delivered Partitioning to be planned Double elevator with parking access Belvedere on the 7th floor No school Covered parking No training center Terraces available on various units Location/Transport: SNCF Valence (France) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excl. VAT/excl. charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
66,295 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 36990648

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19 Rue Jean Bouin, 26000 Valence

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking