This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1900 N Las Vegas Blvd
North Las Vegas, NV 89030
Knotty Pine Motel · Hospitality Property For Sale · 6,233 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.27 AC
Construction Status Converted
Building Size 6,233 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1936/2017
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 3.21/1,000 SF
Corridor Exterior
Zoning R-A/CR

About 1900 N LAS VEGAS BLVD , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Money making Motel located near casino and Down town.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
139-23-311-007
Land Assessment
$41,164
Improvements Assessment
$71,352
Total Assessment
$112,516
  • Listing ID: 8095060

  • Date on Market: 7/12/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1900 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030