This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1907 Barnes Ave
Bronx, NY 10462
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Rentable Building Area 950 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1920
Zoning R5

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
04261-0050
Land Assessment
$10,350
Improvements Assessment
$35,370
Total Assessment
$45,720
  • Listing ID: 7398007

  • Date on Market: 5/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1907 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10462