This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1908 Baldree Rd
Wilson, NC 27893
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 4.42 AC
Rentable Building Area 46,450 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1965
Tenancy Single
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning HI - Heavy Industrial

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot
  • Yard

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
3721-11-2554.000
Land Assessment
$192,535
Improvements Assessment
$1,252,762
Total Assessment
$1,445,297
  • Listing ID: 21591413

  • Date on Market: 11/24/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1908 Baldree Rd, Wilson, NC 27893