Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1910 Huntington Dr
Upland, CA 91786
Land For Sale
·
0.91 AC

Investment Highlights
- Remodled
- Completely Fenced
- Flat Lot
Property Facts
Description
Welcome to 1910 Huntington Dr! This multi use property has everything you need to run your successful business and plenty of room for growth. This property featured a spacious 60,000 square foot completely fenced in lot with an electric gate for added security. There are 4 separate parcels located within this lot allowing for ensured organization for all of your business needs. This huge property also includes a beautiful and fully remodeled 2,332 square foot office featuring 4 offices, 1 full bath, 2 quarter baths, conference room, and kitchen! No detail has been overlooked as this office is not only remodeled for appearance but also for the functionality of a business. These 4 offices give plenty of privacy to those working in them and the shared conference room allows for collaboration within your team and with your clients. As if this multi use property could not be more desirable it is located just above the 10 freeway for easy access from wherever your or your clients are commuting from. Listed at $2,600,000 it will not be on the market long, you won’t want to miss out on this opportunity!
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $657,949 |
| Land Assessment | $1,915,480 | Total Assessment | $2,573,429 |
Property Taxes
- 1007-431-09
- 1007-431-08
- 1007-431-10
- 1007-431-06
Listing ID: 22598584
Date on Market: 3/30/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 1910 Huntington Dr, Upland, CA 91786
The Land Property at 1910 Huntington Dr, Upland, CA 91786 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.