This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

19155 Circle Lake Dr
Magnolia, TX 77353
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Flex Research & Development
Building Class B
Lot Size 5.10 AC
Rentable Building Area 19,108 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2011
Tenancy Single

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0120-01-01301
Land Assessment
$400,340
Improvements Assessment
$1,309,876
Total Assessment
$1,710,216
  • Listing ID: 11974199

  • Date on Market: 3/19/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19155 Circle Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77353