Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
0 Indian Camp Rd
Prather, CA 93651
5.34ac off Indian Camp Rd, Prather · Land For Sale
·
5.34 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 5.34 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | ||
| Zoning | AL40 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 5.34 AC |
| Zoning | AL40 |
Description
Drive by and see this beautiful acreage just off Millerton Rd. This scenic 5+ acre property is approx.. 10 minutes from Prather and approx. 25 minutes from Old Town Clovis. Walk the property and experience the serenity for yourself… true country living.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 138-290-63 | Improvements Assessment | $39,652 |
| Land Assessment | $66,929 | Total Assessment | $106,581 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
138-290-63
Land Assessment
$66,929
Improvements Assessment
$39,652
Total Assessment
$106,581
Listing ID: 13582860
Date on Market: 8/23/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 0 Indian Camp Rd, Prather, CA 93651
The Land Property at 0 Indian Camp Rd, Prather, CA 93651 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Eastern Fresno Residential Land & Home Lots
- East Fresno Residential Land & Home Lots
- McLane Residential Land & Home Lots
- Hoover Residential Land & Home Lots
- Sunnyside Residential Land & Home Lots
- Woodward Park Residential Land & Home Lots
- Bullard Residential Land & Home Lots
- North Fresno Residential Land & Home Lots
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.