This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1941 Benmar Dr
Lancaster, PA 17603
Health Care Property For Sale · 10,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype Congregate Senior Housing
Lot Size 2.60 AC
Building Size 10,000 SF
Year Built 1967
Zoning RM

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
410-22298-0-0000
Land Assessment
$99,000
Improvements Assessment
$663,200
Total Assessment
$762,200
  • Listing ID: 3690560

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1941 Benmar Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603