Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1941-1947 Lincoln Ave
Pasadena, CA 91103
Land For Sale
·
0.42 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $60,699 |
| Land Assessment | $44,024 | Total Assessment | $104,723 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 5825-009-063
- 5825-009-062
- 5825-009-061
Land Assessment
$44,024
Improvements Assessment
$60,699
Total Assessment
$104,723
Listing ID: 11586166
Date on Market: 2/13/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 1941-1947 Lincoln Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103
The Northwest Pasadena Land Property at 1941-1947 Lincoln Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Echo Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Cypress Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Chinatown Commercial Land Parcels
- Taylor Junction Commercial Land Parcels
- Historic Filipinotown Commercial Land Parcels
- Tropico Commercial Land Parcels
- Montecito Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Vineyard Commercial Land Parcels
- Victory Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Adams Hill Commercial Land Parcels
- Mount Washington Commercial Land Parcels
- Monterey Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Riverside Rancho Commercial Land Parcels
- Grand Central Commercial Land Parcels
- Chevy Chase Commercial Land Parcels