Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
19935 W 157th St
Olathe, KS 66062

Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $443,273 |
| Land Assessment | $97,428 | Total Assessment | $540,701 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- DP46600000-0001
- DF231411-4036
Land Assessment
$97,428
Improvements Assessment
$443,273
Total Assessment
$540,701
Listing ID: 35846188
Date on Market: 5/13/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 19935 W 157th St, Olathe, KS 66062
The Industrial Property at 19935 W 157th St, Olathe, KS 66062 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS