Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,530 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,954 /YR HT-HC $2,996 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,223 /YR $518.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,457 /YR $288.09 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 11
  • 1,259 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,900 /YR HT-HC $1,492 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,098 /YR $258.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,721 /YR $143.43 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 12
  • 1,270 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,053 /YR HT-HC $1,504 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,125 /YR $260.39 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,736 /YR $144.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,530 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,954 /YR HT-HC $2,996 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 11 1,259 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,900 /YR HT-HC $1,492 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 12 1,270 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,053 /YR HT-HC $1,504 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,530 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,954 /YR HT-HC $2,996 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 11

Size
1,259 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,900 /YR HT-HC $1,492 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 12

Size
1,270 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,053 /YR HT-HC $1,504 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,530 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,223 /YR $518.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,457 /YR $288.09 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 11

Size 1,259 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,098 /YR $258.18 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,721 /YR $143.43 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 - Lot 12

Size 1,270 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,125 /YR $260.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,736 /YR $144.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In a peaceful and green environment, near the Cité de l'Espace, Valteos offers a 235 m² office space for rent, fully air-conditioned and partitioned. Annual rent: €30,550 excluding VAT/year (€130 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €10,575 excluding VAT/year (€45 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Access control - Peaceful and green surroundings - High-quality building - Nearby dining options - Welcoming lobby - Renovated common areas - Reversible air conditioning - Carpet / suspended ceiling - Perimeter double cable ducts - Kitchen - Shower - Fiber optic connectivity

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,530 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783324

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 4 Rue Maryse Hilsz, 31500 Toulouse

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel
Bâtiment 2 - Lot 111er étageBureaux117 m²130 € / m² / an
Bâtiment 2 - Lot 121er étageBureaux118 m²130 € / m² / an