Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Possible to divide lots.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 2,530 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,954 /YR HT-HC $2,996 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.00 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $17,700 /YR $1,475 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,638 /YR $553.14 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 926 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,158 /YR HT-HC $1,096 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.00 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $6,478 /YR $539.80 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,429 /YR $202.42 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 1,227 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,441 /YR HT-HC $1,453 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.00 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $8,587 /YR $715.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,220 /YR $268.33 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 2,530 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,954 /YR HT-HC $2,996 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 926 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,158 /YR HT-HC $1,096 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2027
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 1,227 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,441 /YR HT-HC $1,453 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
2,530 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,954 /YR HT-HC $2,996 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
926 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,158 /YR HT-HC $1,096 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2027

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
1,227 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,441 /YR HT-HC $1,453 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 2,530 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.00 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $17,700 /YR $1,475 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,638 /YR $553.14 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 926 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.00 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $6,478 /YR $539.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,429 /YR $202.42 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 1,227 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.00 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $8,587 /YR $715.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,220 /YR $268.33 /MO

Property Overview

Located in the southern part of Toulouse, these offices for rent offer an ideal solution for businesses seeking a modern and pleasant work environment. The site features a total area of approximately 435 m² spread across three floors, perfectly suited to the growth and evolution of your organization. The spaces, partitioned and air-conditioned, benefit from abundant natural light and a practical layout, promoting both comfort and team productivity. The property enjoys excellent accessibility thanks to its immediate proximity to major roadways and several bus lines. Set in a green and tranquil environment, the site is further enhanced by renovated common areas and private parking spaces.

Year Built
2010
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,682 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
10,764 SF
Parking
22 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791710

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2-4 Rue Maryse Hilsz, 31400 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking