Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure building with alarm system and fiber optic.
  • Remarkable accessibility on foot from the train station
  • Parking and shared restrooms available

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 2
  • 301 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $6.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,068 /YR HT-HC $172.30 /MO HT-HC
  • Office/Medical
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $278.92 /YR $23.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $278.92 /YR $23.24 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot B1
  • 452 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,890 /YR HT-HC $574.15 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 1,270 SF of adjacent space
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Bright and flexible spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,469 /YR $289.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,469 /YR $289.09 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Available spaces: 18 m² and 49 m²
  • Complete technical equipment - RJ45, fiber, etc.
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot B4
  • 291 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,343 /YR HT-HC $361.95 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Bright and flexible spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.62 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.62 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.62 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.61 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Available spaces: 18 m² and 49 m²
  • Complete technical equipment - RJ45, fiber, etc.
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot B8
  • 527 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,882 /YR HT-HC $656.84 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Bright and flexible spaces
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.32 /SF/YR $0.61 /SF/MO $3,861 /YR $321.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.32 /SF/YR $0.61 /SF/MO $3,861 /YR $321.75 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Available spaces: 18 m² and 49 m²
  • Complete technical equipment - RJ45, fiber, etc.
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot B14
  • 463 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,058 /YR HT-HC $588.15 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,541 /YR $295.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,541 /YR $295.10 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 2 301 SF Negotiable $6.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,068 /YR HT-HC $172.30 /MO HT-HC Office/Medical - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot B1 452 SF Negotiable $15.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,890 /YR HT-HC $574.15 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot B4 291 SF Negotiable $14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,343 /YR HT-HC $361.95 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot B8 527 SF Negotiable $14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,882 /YR HT-HC $656.84 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot B14 463 SF Negotiable $15.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,058 /YR HT-HC $588.15 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 2

Size
301 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$6.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,068 /YR HT-HC $172.30 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot B1

Size
452 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,890 /YR HT-HC $574.15 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot B4

Size
291 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,343 /YR HT-HC $361.95 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot B8

Size
527 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,882 /YR HT-HC $656.84 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot B14

Size
463 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,058 /YR HT-HC $588.15 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 2

Size 301 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $6.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $278.92 /YR $23.24 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $278.92 /YR $23.24 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Lot B1

Size 452 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,469 /YR $289.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,469 /YR $289.09 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Available spaces: 18 m² and 49 m²
  • Bright and flexible spaces
  • Complete technical equipment - RJ45, fiber, etc.

1st Floor, Ste Lot B4

Size 291 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.62 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.62 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.61 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Available spaces: 18 m² and 49 m²
  • Bright and flexible spaces
  • Complete technical equipment - RJ45, fiber, etc.

1st Floor, Ste Lot B8

Size 527 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.32 /SF/YR $0.61 /SF/MO $3,861 /YR $321.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.32 /SF/YR $0.61 /SF/MO $3,861 /YR $321.75 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Available spaces: 18 m² and 49 m²
  • Bright and flexible spaces
  • Complete technical equipment - RJ45, fiber, etc.

2nd Floor, Ste Lot B14

Size 463 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,541 /YR $295.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $3,541 /YR $295.10 /MO

Property Overview

The offices available feature spaces of 18 m² and 49 m², suitable for a variety of professional activities. Their flexible layout allows for open-plan arrangements or partitioned spaces depending on your needs. The premises are bright and equipped with RJ45 cabling, fiber optic connectivity, and electric heaters, ensuring a productive and comfortable work environment. The building offers high-quality amenities and practical services, including parking, shared restrooms, and a security system with an alarm. Located in close proximity to public transportation, the property provides optimal accessibility for employees and visitors, in an environment that combines convenience and comfort, ideal for a strategic professional setup.

Year Built
1994
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
2,228 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
5,457 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783983

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Allée De La Gare, 95570 Bouffémont

LotEtageTypeSurface totale (en m2)ParkingLoyer annuel HT/HCProvision annuelle pour charges et taxes HTDisponibilité