Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2 Avenue De Chavailles 1,496 - 3,875 SF of Office Space Available in 33520 Bruges

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Elevators / ADA access.
- Drop ceiling.
- Movable partition.
- Computer room / RJ45 cabling.
- Lot 139.5 m²: partitioned offices.
- Indoor and outdoor parking.
- Carpet flooring.
- Reversible air conditioning.
- Kitchen.
- Fiber optic.
- Lot 220.5 m²: open space, 2 private offices, 1 meeting room, a cafeteria area (no water connection).
- Ground floor area: 360 m².
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,508 /YR $542.31 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,732 /YR $227.63 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $10,286 /YR $857.19 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,318 /YR $359.81 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,502 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,404 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,373 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,574 /YR HT-HC $3,214 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,502 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,404 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,373 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,574 /YR HT-HC $3,214 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,502 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 2,373 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Within a modern, high-quality building located in a green setting with views of Bordeaux Lake, RCG offers 2,368 sq. ft. of bright, air-conditioned office space for lease on the ground floor. Ample parking spaces available.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
3,875 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,077 SF
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2 Avenue De Chavailles
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.