Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 3
  • 5,748 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,035 /YR HT-HC $7,336 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.48 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $20,015 /YR $1,668 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 3 5,748 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,035 /YR HT-HC $7,336 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot 3

Size
5,748 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,035 /YR HT-HC $7,336 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 3

Size 5,748 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.48 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $20,015 /YR $1,668 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

For Rent - Storage and Office Space of 534 m². DATA IMMO offers for rent a 534 m² property, including 452 m² for activities and storage on the ground floor, as well as 82 m² of office space on the upper floor. The property includes 2 parking spaces for heavy vehicles and 4 spaces for light vehicles. The property is strategically located near major highways (A4, A86, and N19) and public transportation (RER A and buses connecting to Metro Line 8 Pointe du Lac). The immediate surroundings provide an ideal work environment for your employees, featuring a gated and secured park every evening starting at 10 PM, 24/7 surveillance with video monitoring, ultra-high-speed internet connection, as well as nearby hotels, restaurants, and access to occupational health services. The premises offer a clear height of 6 meters under the beam, one delivery access via a ground-level sectional door, industrial flooring with an average load capacity of 3.5 T/m², and are equipped with gas-powered air heater systems. Contact DATA IMMO for more information and to schedule a visit.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
5,748 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973477

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated: