Your email has been sent.
2 Avenue Du Montboulon 2,971 SF of Space Available in 77165 Saint-Soupplets

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,863 /YR $155.29 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,647 /YR $387.23 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 850 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,522 /YR HT-HC $543.50 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,120 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,264 /YR HT-HC $1,355 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 850 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,522 /YR HT-HC $543.50 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,120 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,264 /YR HT-HC $1,355 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 850 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Ground
| Size | 2,120 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Property Overview
Located in the heart of the Saint Soupplets industrial zone, just 15 minutes from ROISSY-CDG airport, within a secure and green business park, IMMPROVE offers a 276 m² activity space for rent, including accompanying office areas. Features include: - Parking spaces for light vehicles (VL) and maneuvering area for heavy vehicles (PL) - Recent building - Double-skin cladding facade - Access for both light and heavy vehicles - Maneuvering and loading area - Premises in good condition - Partitioned offices - Gas-powered air heater for heating - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 6.5 meters - Ground-level sectional door - Independent building - Ground floor area: 276 m² Location/Transport: - Close to Roissy - Charles de Gaulle and Le Bourget airports - 2.5 km from the A4 highway - Easy access to highways A1, A4, N2, N330, N3 - Direct connection to the A140 highway Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges (HT HC) Special rental conditions: GAPD (Guarantee Against Payment Default): 6 months in case of business launch.
Property Facts
Presented by
2 Avenue Du Montboulon
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.