Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Towns Edge Business Center Isanti, MN 55040 3,050 SF of Industrial Space Available

Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,050 SF | Park Type | Office Park |
| Total Space Available | 3,050 SF |
| Park Type | Office Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
Towns Edge Business Center
2 Enterprise Ave NE - Building A
3,050 SF
|
$9.75 /SF/YR
$0.81 /SF/MO
$104.95 /m²/YR
$8.75 /m²/MO
$2,478 /MO
$29,738 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
12,800 SF
Lot Size
1.56 AC
Year Built
2006
Drive In Bays
4
Power Supply
Phase: 3
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
Only 1 suite left in the entire Towns Edge Business Center, Hwy 65 visibility, Single Phase Power, 40 Shared Parking Spaces, Efficient in-floor heat, 1 – 12ft high drive-in overhead door, 16ft ceiling height
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 3,050 SF | Negotiable | $9.75 /SF/YR $0.81 /SF/MO $29,738 /YR $2,478 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Towns Edge Business Center
2 Enterprise Ave NE - Building A
3,050 SF
|
$9.75 /SF/YR
$0.81 /SF/MO
$104.95 /m²/YR
$8.75 /m²/MO
$2,478 /MO
$29,738 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
12,800 SF
Lot Size
1.56 AC
Year Built
2006
Drive In Bays
4
Power Supply
Phase: 3
2 Enterprise Ave NE - 1st Floor
Size
3,050 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.75 /SF/YR
$0.81 /SF/MO
$29,738 /YR
$2,478 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
2 Enterprise Ave NE - 1st Floor
| Size | 3,050 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $9.75 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Towns Edge Business Center | Isanti, MN 55040
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.