Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Griffin Road
Hardy, AR 72542
Griffin RV Park · Land For Sale
·
3.50 AC

Investment Highlights
- River and surroundings
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 001-06569-000 | Improvements Assessment | $4,780 |
| Land Assessment | $7,000 | Total Assessment | $11,780 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
001-06569-000
Land Assessment
$7,000
Improvements Assessment
$4,780
Total Assessment
$11,780
Listing ID: 30308331
Date on Market: 12/7/2023
Last Updated:
Address: Griffin Road, Hardy, AR 72542
The Land Property at Griffin Road, Hardy, AR 72542 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.