Your email has been sent.
2 Quai Hoche 1,507 SF of Office Space Available in 44200 Nantes

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $8,945
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.51 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $776.02 /YR $64.67 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,507 SF | 3/6/9 | $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,781 /YR HT-HC $2,982 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,507 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,781 /YR HT-HC $2,982 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,507 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $8,945
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Offices for Rent - Quai Hoche, Nantes Ideally located on Île de Nantes, in close proximity to the Vincent Gâche tram stop, these offices benefit from a strategic location in the heart of a dynamic and rapidly growing area. This space of approximately 140 m², situated on the ground floor of a secure, high-quality residential building, offers a functional, accessible, and professional work environment. o Ground floor with storefront o 5 partitioned offices (high-quality glass partitions) o 1 meeting room / open space o 1 break room with water point o 1 archive space o 2 restrooms, including 1 ADA-compliant o 1 shower o Plenty of storage space o Fiber-optic internet in the building o Secure access o Secure bike storage Rental Conditions: Monthly rent (excluding taxes): €2,567 HT HC Monthly service charge provisions: €56 HT Property tax: €959 Commercial lease 3/6/9 Security deposit: 2 months' rent HT/HC Tenant fees: 25% HT of annual rent HT Sonia BERNOVILLE Commercial Agent RSAC ADC 4401 2025 000 000 874 LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES Phone: 02 55 07 86 35 Your advisor at LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES: Sonia BERNOVILLE Commercial Agent (Sole Proprietorship) RSAC ADC 4401 2025 000 000 874 Professional Liability Insurance: RCACO-24-028977 GALIAN SMA BTP LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES Phone: 02 55 07 86 35
Property Facts
Presented by
Locaux Bureaux Commerces
2 Quai Hoche
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.