Your email has been sent.
Burolines 2 2 Rue Marcel Doret 2,153 - 5,113 SF of Office Space Available in 31700 Blagnac

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,763 /YR $480.26 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.28 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,644 /YR $970.37 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor | 2,153-5,113 SF | Negotiable | $13.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,378 /YR HT-HC $5,698 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 2,153-5,113 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,378 /YR HT-HC $5,698 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size | 2,153-5,113 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.37 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
BLAGNAC AIRPORT OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT - 475m² Direct access to the airport (5-minute walk), major roadways, and public transportation (tram + bus). Office space for rent with a total area of 475m² located on the 4th floor of a commercial building. The offices are bright and functional, and 12 parking spaces are included. The building features a shared space on the ground floor with a large kitchen and relaxation area. Available immediately. Contact Conciliare Immobilier for more information: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - Wheelchair accessible - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 wiring - Reversible air conditioning - Movable partitions - Access control - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Intercom - Outdoor parking - Pre-wiring - Secured and enclosed site
- Conferencing Facility
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
Burolines 2 | 2 Rue Marcel Doret
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.