Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 334 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,667 /YR HT-HC $805.60 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $623.96 /YR $52.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,173 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,991 /YR HT-HC $2,833 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,194 /YR $182.83 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 334 SF 3/6/9 $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,667 /YR HT-HC $805.60 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,173 SF 3/6/9 $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,991 /YR HT-HC $2,833 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
334 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,667 /YR HT-HC $805.60 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,173 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,991 /YR HT-HC $2,833 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 334 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $623.96 /YR $52.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,173 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,194 /YR $182.83 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the heart of Villa Thoreton, Wellstone offers for rent a beautiful commercial space of 140m² with street access and an attractive storefront. This space, featuring a generous layout, is ideal for businesses seeking visibility and direct street access (such as staffing agencies, training centers, etc.). Renovated premises Open-plan layout Attractive storefront Ground floor area: 109 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
1,507 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
1,647 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40270981

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Ter Villa Thoréton, 75015 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 109 Immédiate 265,71 m²/an HT HC 17,15 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
SS Bureaux 31 Immédiate 265,71 m²/an HT HC 17,15 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 140 m²