Your email has been sent.
20 Rue Gustave Madiot 6,049 SF of Space Available in 91070 Bondoufle

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $920.12 /YR $76.68 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 12’10”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,357 /YR $363.04 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 12’10”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,055 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,234 /YR HT-HC $852.84 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 4,994 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,455 /YR HT-HC $4,038 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,055 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,234 /YR HT-HC $852.84 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,994 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,455 /YR HT-HC $4,038 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,055 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 12’10”
Ground
| Size | 4,994 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 12’10”
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers a 562 m² activity space for rent in Bondoufle, not divisible. This property stands out with its modern, standalone building, featuring partitioned offices, locker rooms, private restrooms, a keypad entry system, and reversible air conditioning for optimal comfort. Curtain wall façade - Light vehicle access - Access gate - Keypad entry system - Secure access via badge - Enclosed site - Gas air heater for activity area - Gas heating for the building - Fiber optic internet - Partitioned offices - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Locker rooms - Private restrooms Standalone building Ground floor area: 562 m² Minimum clear height under beam: 3.9 m Warehouse equipment: - Yellow rate - Blue rate - Three-phase power Structure: Concrete Perimeter walls: Concrete block
Property Facts
Presented by
20 Rue Gustave Madiot
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.