Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
200-13 32nd Ave
Flushing, NY 11361
Bayside "West" Mixed Use Building · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Easy access to Q28, Q31 Bus line.
- Southern Exposure, Well maintained building.
Property Facts
- Storefront Retail/Residential
- General Retail Storefront
- Office Office Residential
- 20’ on 32Nd Ave
- 20’ on 32nd Ave.
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
About 200-13 32ND AVE , FLUSHING, NY 11361
Two story brick taxpayer. Retail with one residential apartment above.The lack of mixed use inventory makes this a particularly attractive and rare find.............. Building: 20X55., lot: 20X95. Retail is leased. Residential NL.Gas heat, very good condition. Call : Jim Powers, Exclusive Broker. 917-751-5020.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 06023-0026 | Improvements Assessment | $51,687 |
| Land Assessment | $11,299 | Total Assessment | $62,986 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 11567371
Date on Market: 2/12/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 200-13 32nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11361
The Retail Property at 200-13 32nd Ave, Flushing, NY 11361 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS