This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

US Rte 11 Route 32
Inwood, WV 25428
Tabler Station Business Park · Land For Sale · 250.00 AC

• Industrial Park
Total Lot Size 250.00 AC
Zoning Industrial/Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01-14-00320000
Land Assessment
$1,219,680
Improvements Assessment
$401,880
Total Assessment
$1,621,560
  • Listing ID: 5626758

  • Date on Market: 1/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: US Rte 11 Route 32, Inwood, WV 25428