This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

200 E First St
Oswego, NY 13126
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
3,200 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2008
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
1.17 AC
Zoning
TB - The Traditional Business District emphasizes compatible pedestrian and vehicular traffic and preservation of the City's cultural, historical and architectural heritage.
Parking
42 Spaces (6.46 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
351200-128-063-0004-003-001-0000
Land Assessment
$274,000
Improvements Assessment
$2,826,000
Total Assessment
$3,100,000
  • Listing ID: 11305313

  • Date on Market: 1/19/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 200 E First St, Oswego, NY 13126