Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,400 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $35,000 /YR $2,917 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • June 01, 2026
  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of electrical cost
  • Fits 4 - 12 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2
  • 1,240 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $31,000 /YR $2,583 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • June 01, 2026
  • Fits 4 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1 1,400 SF 3 Years $25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $35,000 /YR $2,917 /MO Office - June 01, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 2 1,240 SF 3 Years $25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $31,000 /YR $2,583 /MO Office - June 01, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,400 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $35,000 /YR $2,917 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size
1,240 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $31,000 /YR $2,583 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,400 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $25.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 01, 2026

  • Fits 4 - 12 People

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size 1,240 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $25.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 01, 2026

  • Fits 4 People

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1981
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
8,700 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
8,700 SF
Parking
35 Surface Parking Spaces
Covered Parking

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Ancient City Accounting LLC
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Clark & Roberts PLC
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Distinctive Properties
  • Real Estate
  • 1st
  • Farris Accounting Services
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Matanzas Law Group
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Mosaic Psychological & Wllnss
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 1st
  • Third Space Improv
  • Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
  • 1st
  • US Naval Recruiting
  • Public Administration
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 40265002

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 200 Malaga St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084